IMG_4124-01_edited.jpg

Nivel Inicial

Ana Inés Uriburu

Guadalupe Bennassar

Jovita Gutiérrez

Lucía Escudero

María del Mar Coca

María del Milagro Zorrilla

María José Barberis

Mariángela Sufi

Silvia Mariela Nieva

Silvina Monges

Soledad Zamora

Valeria Ruiz Chalom

Victoria Lascombes

Nivel Primario

Alicia Tolaba

Clelia fernández

Elba Reales

Erica Montenegro

Florencia Segón

Gloria Llerena

Josefina Marcenaro

Josefina Reyna 

Liliana Riva Franco

Macarena Álvarez

Macarena Figueroa

Marcela Tapia

María del Rosario Cardozo

María del Rosario Maidana

María Inés López Figueroa

María Ofelia Guaimás

Noemí del Pino

Patricia González Gallegos

Patricia Miranda

Sandra Ambrosio

Sandra Arroyo

Sarita Cristoff

Nivel Secundario

Alejandra Murillo 

Adriana Añez

Alejandra Rodriguez

Ana Sagárnaga

Carolina Ritzer

Cecilia Sturla 

Celeste Schneider 

Celina Bolo Bolaño

Federico Adrian Gil

Federico Arias 

Francisco Lávaque

Gabriela Guaimas 

Gabriela Verónica Guaymás 

Guadalupe Anun 

Héctor Conesa

Inés Gomez

Jorge Roberto Greco

José Antonio Morillo 

Juan Manuel Pachao

Laura Giudice

Liliana Marini 

Luz Cornejo

Magdalena Butler

Mariana Dávalos

Mercedes Aguilar

Pablo Kildegaard 

Paola Saracho 

Sandra Rodriguez 

Sergio Casimiro

Soledad Vigil

Ximena Alemán

Arte

Magdalena Butler

María Alemán

María de los Milagros D'Aiello

Teatro

María Silvia Morosini

Mercedes de Lahitte

Soledad Vigil

Área de

Educación Física

Catequesis y Pastoral

Cora Lewis

Hugo Montaldi

Johanna Baravalle

Leandro Tobio

Manuel Avellaneda

​Nicolás Cavándoli

Sofía Apud

Soledad Manero

Vilma Gavenda

Zaira Ísola

Ana Durand

Cecilia Cressatti

Francisca Coll

Luciano Chavarría 

Lucila Alemán

Luis Iglesias

María de la Paz Verbrugghe

Trinidad Cornejo

Verónica Josefina Fornieles

Música

Bernardita Sarmiento

Javier Yañez

Lucas Yáñez

María del Rosario Sundblad

Oscar Echazu

Orientación

Escolar

Eduardo Robino

Esther Cornejo

Dolores Rey

Francisca Isasmendi

Luciano Chavarría

Macarena Martorell

María Marta Tuyá

Nicolás Cavándoli

Rosario Recondo

Área de Inglés

Ana Inés Cintioni

Ana Sagárnaga

Ana Virginia Sansone

Analía Florencia Cocilobo

Agustina Zandanel

Carolina Juárez

Carolina Patrón Costas

Claudia Mamana

Consuelo Villada

Elena Camuyrano

Eugenia Tuyá Maffei

Gabriela Gamero

Guadalupe Michel

Inés Gomez

Ivana Krykorka

Jimena Martinez

Lourdes Cornejo

Lucía Escudero

Liliana Mendez

María Cornejo

María Mercedes Qüerio

María Verónica Miguens

Maribel del Valle Ortega

Paula Rovirosa

Rita San Millán

Rocío Rangeón

Rosario de Estrada

Sofía Olmedo

Victoria Lascombes

Administración

Victoria Cornejo

Karina Kapusta

Mario Rubén López

Gisela Torino

Silvina Tuyá

Equipo de Ordenanza y Maestranza

Cristian Mamaní

Gonzalo Dorado

Isabel Varas

María del valle Martearena

Martina Vilte

Paula Ramos

Reyna Ramos

Rocío Gómez

Sebastián García

Vicenta Mamaní

Biblioteca y Recursos Tecnológicos

Lidia Tolaba

Mercedes Zapata

EQUIPOS Y EDUCADORES